St. Domitilla Alumni Email Directory


Class of '49

Rosemarie (Mistrata) Dillon


Class of '50

Ronald M. Dietzler

Robert Iwasyk

Dory (Dorothy) Dillon

Bill Tyrrell

Clara (Spencer) Fiedler

Dorothy (Padavic) Giuntoli

Charles Murphy


Class of '52

Rose Marie (Mahler) Britton


Class of '53

Charlotte (Carlisi) Marshall


Class of '55

Barbara (Morse) Salerno


Class of '56

James McInerney


Class of '60

Mary Ann (Mahler) Guinta


Class of '61

Antoinette (Blandi) Bellamy

Marguerite (Cesario) Dixon

Thomas Shedd

Robert Bellendir


Class of '62

Bob Sly


Class of '63

Stephen Phelps

Sarah 'Sally' (Baker) McCarty

Tom Lukas

Claire (Tauscher) Jonak

Denise (Uhlir) Nardini

Elizabeth 'Betsy' (Kempston) Nicosia

Cheryl (Murray) Hora


Class of '64

Denise (DeGuire) LaRossa

Carol (Aversa) Greenfield

Mary Sue (Skala) Egan

Kathleen (Dwyer) Messmer

Christine (Rezek) Jenkins


Class of '65

Christine (Sterba) Tichy

JoAnn (Chamberlain) Mallon

Joan (Kilkus) Embree

Bill Uhlir

Kathy (Negles) Loebach


Class of '66

Sue (Bogacki) Hutsebaut

Rosemary (Campisi) Jaffe

Mary Jane (Ventrella) Warchol

Kathryn (Gauthier) Lyon

Patricia Flynn

Patricia (Loftus) Novak

Tom Stocker


Class of '67

Mary Lourdes Bird

Michael Kuryla

Nancy (Schultz) Evens

Class of '68

Ed DeGuire

Marian (Beall) Mahler

Fred Mahler

Deborah (Millette) Harrold

Debbie (Uhlir) Dennison

Sue (Meyer) Hughes

Peggy (Blaszko) Hoggatt


Class of '69

Pat (Sheridan) Hansen

Susan (Beall) Geever

Laurita Lukas

Mary Anne (Sheehan) Heldt

Carol (Meyer) Hickey

John O'Hara

Cindy (Lawrence) Cossidente

Noreen M. Sugrue

Karin (Carlisi) Welsh


Class of '70

Dan Murray

Joyce Mary (Garon) Schilke

Lynn (Aversa) Rovens

Deborah H. (Fagan) Schultz

Mary (Stoltman) Vergauwen-Wrobel

Deboral L. (Lofthouse) Stanko


Class of '71

Mary Lou (Stehlik) Worley

Kenneth Kwasniewski

Robert Klein

Mary Kay (O'Sullivan) Baca

Bill Glas

Paula (Sobol) Trent

Mary (Locigno) Linville

Mary Beth (Uhlir) Wondrasek

Lauren 'Mary Ellen' DeGuire


Class of '72

Mike Nangle


Class of '73

Robyn (Milstead) Rogers

Tim Moore

Lynne (Archambeault) Smith

Donna (Czaplewski) Nitchie

John Blaszko

Maureen (Conley) Bean

Ellen Pendola

Richard Bychowski

Mary Rose (Spartz) Layton


Class of '74

Dan Uhlir


Class of '75

M. Elizabeth (Pitlock) Knief

Jean (Mahler) McNelly

Patty (Lyne) Krawczykowski

Michael L. Pendola


Class of '76

Thomas Lyne


Class of '77

Ellen (Seeney) Heflin


Class of '78

Carol (Schultz) Knoll

Annette (Zygler) Floecker

Joseph P. Lyne

Gina (Mazzolini) Anderson


Class of '79

Ronald McCarthy

Daniel Mazzolini


Class of '80

Peter Alfini

Anthony Kasper


Class of '84

Kelly Smock

Joanne Martini

Jim Gould

Gina (Calderaro) Novotny

Sheri (Mullens) Racine

Jerry J. Mazzolini

Michael Kasper

Paul Doyle

Debbie Minnick

Nora (Bonke) Campos


Class of '85

Lisa (Cawley) O'Connor

Erika (Tarnowksi) Shapiama

Brian Cross

Susan (Vani) Chvojcsek

Patrick Cunningham


Class of '87

Lisa (Gould) Leban


Class of '88

Colleen (Devereux) Lyerla

Richard A. Hartwig, Jr.

Denise (Bellendir) Annerino

Jacqueline Willard


Class of '89

Brian Chmiel

Christina Lyne


Class of '90

Joseph Paul Anthony Hund


Class of '91

Michael Mallen


Class of '92

Kristin (Wieczorek) Ruane

Jennifer Lyon


Class of '93

Bob Bakas


Class of '94

Karen (Weiler) Nordstrom


Class of '96

Helen Lutjens

Amy Weiler

Patty Dixon

Raven Butler

Angela Sangha-Gadsden


Class of '97

Frank Bavone


Class of '99

Jason Hohe


Class of '03

James Conlon

Alyssa Scully


Class of '06

Greg Montegna


Class of '10

Cameron Lowe